Games


Azaka’s Gambit

Dungeon Master………………………………….Josh Perault
Thunder…………………………………………Adam Carnevale
Biter…………..……………………………...Nicholas Figueroa
Raindrop……….……………………………………Joel Zammit

The Death Walkers: A “Curse of Strahd” Campaign

Dungeon Master…………………………………..Josh Perault
Ven…….…………………….……….Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Charlotte, Roz….…………………….…………Morgan Conroy
Callista………………………………..….…….Donna Fenimore
Kent..……….…………………………………Nicholas Figueroa
Abraham, Ferguson, Krusk, Mykil……….…..Drew Tillman

Rictavio / Rudolph Van Richten……..Celeste Conowitch
Maureen / Wifey……….………………….Kristen DiMercurio
Ezmerelda……………..……….………………….Sage Stafford
Strahd Von Zarovich……….……………………..Zach Valenti

Everyone is Jon

Game Master…………..…….……………………….Max Hadson
John……..…………………….………Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
John…….…….……….Cody “Actual Jim Henson” Cardarelli
John………………………………..….………..Nicholas Figueroa
John..……….…………………………………………...Kyle Reagin
John..……….………………………………………….Drew Tillman

Hackinstone's Gambit: A “Podcasts of Annihilation” Adventure

Dungeon Master………………………………….Josh Perault
Malaika……..………………………Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Thunder…………………………………………Adam Carnevale
Biter…………..………………………………Nicholas Figueroa
Ramiel……..…………………….………………..Sage Stafford
Otto……….…………………………………………Drew Tillman
Raindrop……….……………………………………Joel Zammit

Into Ivy Mansion

Dungeon Master………………….Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Clementine….…………………….……………..Morgan Conroy
Johanna………………………………..….……Donna Fenimore
Sebastian..……….………………………….Nicholas Figueroa
Morgan…….…………………….…………………...Josh Perault
Roscoe……….……………………………………...Drew Tillman

I’ve Shadowfallen and I Can’t Get Up: A “Podcasts of Foes” Adventure

Dungeon Master………………….Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Ray….…………………….………………………..Morgan Conroy
Calla..……….………………………………...Nicholas Figueroa
Johann…….…………………….…………………...Josh Perault
Agmnon……….……………………………………...Drew Tillman

Lab Rats: A “Nerds on a Roll” Crossover Event

Game Master…………………………………...Loren Peterson
The Living Complex……………..Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Kevin..……….………………………………..Nicholas Figueroa
Fission…….…………………….…………………...Josh Perault
Velocity……….……………………………………..Drew Tillman

Meanwhile in Barovia: The Beast

Dungeon Master…………………………………..Drew Tillman
Theo……………………………………………………………….Arch
Heintz..……….……………………..Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Snow..……….…………………………………..Donna Fenimore
Henrik…….…………………….………………….…Josh Perault
Gary……….……………………………………….Robert Segarra
Grimette the Flaming Comet..……….……………..Volonda

Meanwhile in Barovia: The Ghost

Dungeon Master………………….Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Natalya Alexandrovna Alyokhina……………………….Casey
T.A.N.K...……….…………………………...Celeste Conowitch
Billy Beau Bob Boom..……….………………Jonathan Serna
Aeshlynn……..…………………….………………Sage Stafford

Meanwhile in Barovia: The Marionette

Dungeon Master………………….Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Natalya Alexandrovna Alyokhina……………………….Casey
T.A.N.K...……….…………………………...Celeste Conowitch
Billy Beau Bob Boom..……….………………Jonathan Serna
Aeshlynn……..…………………….………………Sage Stafford

Meanwhile in Barovia: The Seer

Dungeon Master…………………………………..Drew Tillman
Surnia Reedfellow…………………………………………….Juls
Otus Reedfellow..……….……………………….John Sedlack
Grimette the Flaming Comet..……….……………..Volonda

Meanwhile in Barovia: The Village

Dungeon Master…………………………………..Drew Tillman
Surnia Reedfellow…………………………………………….Juls
Otus Reedfellow..……….……………………….John Sedlack
Grimette the Flaming Comet..……….……………..Volonda

Mobile Frame Zero: Firebrands

Presented By…………..…….………………….Loren Peterson
Erlwich Maltese……..…………….Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Lance Snizzilwit…..Cody “Actual Jim Henson” Cardarelli
Anastasia Snizzilwit………………………………..….…..Casey
Amelia Gillette..……….……………………………..Kim Hadson
Jean Quast..……….…………………………………..Max Hadson
Vash Gillette..……….……………………………Jeremy Sickels
Judge Judge Loremy..……….…………………….Drew Tillman

Podcasts of Waterdeep: Episode 03

Dungeon Master………………………………….Josh Perault
Petros……..……………………….Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Charlotte…………………………………………Morgan Conroy
Scrach……..…………………….……………...James D’Amato
Valindra……..…………………….……..Kelly Lynne D’Angelo
Chirp…………..………………………………Nicholas Figueroa
Krusk……….………………………………………..Drew Tillman

The Wild Sheep Chase

Dungeon Master…………………………………..Drew Tillman
Dryft..……….……………………….Jon “Bucky” Buckmaster
Kennedy…….…………………….……………….Morgan Conroy
Amethyst..……….……………………………..Donna Fenimore
Felix…….…………………….………………..Nicholas Figueroa